Aktive Astronauten und Kosmonauten (alle)


Name Vorname Nation Auswahl Flug 1 Flug 2 Flug 3 Flug 4 Flug 5 Flug 6 Flug 7
Acaba Joseph Michael USA 06.05.2004 STS-119 Sojus TMA-04M          
Aimachanow Muchtar Rabatowitsch Kasachstan 09.11.2002              
Aimbetow Aidyn Akanowitsch Kasachstan 09.11.2002              
Antonelli Dominic Anthony "Tony" USA 26.07.2000 STS-119 STS-132          
Arnold Richard Robert II "Ricky" USA 06.05.2004 STS-119            
Artjomjew Oleg Germanowitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-12M            
Auñón Serena Maria USA 29.06.2009              
Babkin Andrej Nikolajewitsch Russland 28.04.2010              
Barratt Michael Reed USA 26.07.2000 Sojus TMA-14 STS-133          
Behnken Robert Louis USA 26.07.2000 STS-123 STS-130          
Binnie William Brian USA ?              
Blinow Oleg Wladimirowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Boe Eric Allen USA 26.07.2000 STS-126 STS-133          
Borissenko Andrej Iwanowitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-21            
Bowen Stephen Gerard USA 26.07.2000 STS-126 STS-132 STS-133        
Bresnik Randolph James "Randy" USA 06.05.2004 STS-129            
Burbank Daniel Christopher USA 01.05.1996 STS-106 STS-115 Sojus TMA-22 Sojus TMA-22      
Cai Xuzhe Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Caldwell-Dyson Tracy Ellen USA 04.06.1998 STS-118 Sojus TMA-18          
Cassada Josh Aaron USA 17.06.2013              
Cassidy Christopher John "Chris" USA 06.05.2004 STS-127 Sojus TMA-08M          
Chen Dong Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Chen Quan Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              
Clervoy Jean-François André Frankreich 09.09.1985 STS-66 STS-84 STS-103        
Coleman Catherine Grace "Cady" USA 31.03.1992 STS-73 STS-93 Sojus TMA-20        
Cristoforetti Samantha Italien 20.05.2009              
Deng Qingming Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              
Dubrow Pjotr Valerjewitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Duque Pedro Francisco Spanien 15.05.1992 STS-95 Sojus TMA-3          
Epps Jeanette J0 USA 29.06.2009              
Eyharts Léopold Paul Pierre Frankreich ??.02.1990 Sojus TM-27 STS-122          
Fedjajew Andrej Valerjewitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Fei Junlong Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VI            
Feustel Andrew Jay USA 26.07.2000 STS-125 STS-134          
Fincke Edward Michael "Mike" USA 01.05.1996 Sojus TMA-4 Sojus TMA-13 STS-134        
Fischer Jack David "2fish" USA 29.06.2009              
Fossum Michael Edward USA 04.06.1998 STS-121 STS-124 Sojus TMA-02M        
Fuglesang Arne Christer Schweden 15.05.1992 STS-116 STS-128          
Furukawa Satoshi Japan 10.02.1999 Sojus TMA-02M            
Gerst Alexander Deutschland 20.05.2009 Sojus TMA-13M            
Glover Victor Jerome USA 17.06.2013              
Hague Tyler Nicholas "Nick" USA 17.06.2013              
Hammock Christina Marie USA 17.06.2013              
Hansen Jeremy Roger Kanada 13.05.2009              
Hopkins Michael Scott USA 29.06.2009 Sojus TMA-10M            
Hoshide Akihiko Japan 10.02.1999 STS-124 Sojus TMA-05M          
Hurley Douglas Gerald USA 26.07.2000 STS-127 STS-135          
Ignatow Ignat Nikolajewitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Iwanischin Anatoli Alexejewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-22            
Jing Haipeng Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VII Shenzhou IX          
Jurtschichin Fjodor Nikolajewitsch Russland 28.07.1997 STS-112 Sojus TMA-10 Sojus TMA-19 Sojus TMA-09M      
Kaleri Alexander Jurjewitsch UdSSR 15.02.1984 Sojus TM-14 Sojus TM-24 Sojus TM-30 Sojus TMA-3 Sojus TMA-01M    
Kanai Norishige Japan 08.09.2009              
Kelly Scott Joseph USA 01.05.1996 STS-103 STS-118 Sojus TMA-01M        
Kikina Anna Jurjewna Russland 08.10.2012              
Kimbrough Robert Shane USA 06.05.2004 STS-126            
Kononenko Oleg Dmitrijewitsch Russland 29.03.1996 Sojus TMA-12 Sojus TMA-03M          
Kopra Timothy Lennart USA 26.07.2000 STS-127            
Kornijenko Michail Borissowitsch Russland 24.02.1998 Sojus TMA-18            
Korsakow Sergej Wladimirowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Kotow Oleg Walerijewitsch Russland 09.02.1996 Sojus TMA-10 Sojus TMA-17 Sojus TMA-10M        
Kud-Swertschkow Sergej Wladimirowitsch Russland 28.04.2010              
Kuipers André Niederlande 07.10.1998 Sojus TMA-4 Sojus TMA-03M          
Li Qinglong Volksrepublik China 19.11.1996              
Lindgren Kjell Norwood USA 29.06.2009              
Liu Boming Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VII            
Liu Wang Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou IX            
Liu Yang Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010 Shenzhou IX            
Malentschenko Juri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 26.03.1987 Sojus TM-19 STS-106 Sojus TMA-2 Sojus TMA-11 Sojus TMA-05M    
Mann Nicole Victoria Aunapu USA 17.06.2013              
Marshburn Thomas Henry "Tom" USA 06.05.2004 STS-127 Sojus TMA-07M          
Mastracchio Richard Alan "Rick" USA 01.05.1996 STS-106 STS-118 STS-131 Sojus TMA-11M      
Matwejew Denis Wladimirowitsch Russland 12.10.2010              
McArthur Katherine Megan USA 26.07.2000 STS-125            
McClain Anne Charlotte USA 17.06.2013              
Meir Jessica Ulrika USA 17.06.2013              
Misurkin Alexander Alexandrowitsch Russland 11.10.2006 Sojus TMA-08M            
Mogensen Andreas Dänemark 20.05.2009              
Morgan Andrew Richard USA 17.06.2013              
Mukai Chiaki Japan 07.08.1985 STS-65 STS-95          
Nespoli Paolo Angelo Italien 27.08.1998 STS-120 Sojus TMA-20          
Nie Haisheng Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VI Shenzhou X          
Noguchi Soichi Japan ??.08.1996 STS-114 Sojus TMA-17          
Nowizki Oleg Wiktorowitsch Russland 11.10.2006 Sojus TMA-06M            
Nyberg Karen Lujean USA 26.07.2000 STS-124 Sojus TMA-09M          
Onishi Takuya Japan 25.02.2009              
Owtschinin Alexej Nikolajewitsch Russland 11.10.2006              
Padalka Gennadi Iwanowitsch UdSSR 25.01.1989 Sojus TM-28 Sojus TMA-4 Sojus TMA-14 Sojus TMA-04M      
Pan Zhanchun Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              
Parmitano Luca Salvo Italien 20.05.2009 Sojus TMA-09M            
Peake Timothy Nagel Großbritannien 20.05.2009              
Pesquet Thomas Gautier Frankreich 20.05.2009              
Petelin Dmitri Alexandrowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Pettit Donald Roy USA 01.05.1996 STS-113 STS-126 Sojus TMA-03M        
Pontes Marcos Cesar Brasilien 27.08.1998 Sojus TMA-8            
Prokopjew Sergej Valerjewitsch Russland 12.10.2010              
Rewin Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 09.02.1996 Sojus TMA-04M            
Rjazanski Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-10M            
Romanenko Roman Jurjewitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-15 Sojus TMA-07M          
Rubins Kathleen Hallisey "Kate" USA 29.06.2009              
Ryshikow Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 11.10.2006              
Saint-Jacques David Kanada 13.05.2009              
Samokutajew Alexander Michailowitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-21            
Schkaplerow Anton Nikolajewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-22            
Schlegel Hans Wilhelm Deutschland 03.08.1987 STS-55 STS-122          
Serowa Jelena Olegowna Russland 11.10.2006              
Skripotschka Oleg Iwanowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-01M            
Skworzow Alexander Alexandrowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-18 Sojus TMA-12M          
Stott Nicole Marie Passonno USA 26.07.2000 STS-128 STS-133          
Surajew Maxim Wiktorowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-16 Sojus TMA-13M          
Swanson Steven Ray "Swanny" USA 04.06.1998 STS-117 STS-119 Sojus TMA-12M        
Tang Hongbo Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Tarelkin Jewgeni Igorjewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-06M            
Tichonow Nikolai Wladimirowitsch Russland 11.10.2006              
Tingle Scott David USA 29.06.2009              
Tjurin Michail Wladislawowitsch Russland 01.04.1994 STS-105 Sojus TMA-9 Sojus TMA-11M        
Tschub Nikolai Alexandrowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Vande Hei Mark Thomas USA 29.06.2009              
Virts Terry Wayne, Jr. USA 26.07.2000 STS-130            
Vittori Roberto Italien 27.08.1998 Sojus TM-34 Sojus TMA-6 STS-134        
Wagner Iwan Viktorowitsch Russland 12.10.2010              
Wakata Koichi Japan 28.04.1992 STS-72 STS-92 STS-119 Sojus TMA-11M      
Walheim Rex Joseph USA 01.05.1996 STS-110 STS-122 STS-135        
Walker Shannon USA 06.05.2004 Sojus TMA-19            
Wang Yaping Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010 Shenzhou X            
Wheelock Douglas Harry USA 04.06.1998 STS-120 Sojus TMA-19          
Whitson Peggy Annette USA 01.05.1996 STS-111 Sojus TMA-11          
Williams Jeffrey Nels USA 01.05.1996 STS-101 Sojus TMA-8 Sojus TMA-16        
Williams Sunita Lyn "Suni" USA 04.06.1998 STS-116 Sojus TMA-05M          
Wilmore Barry Eugene USA 26.07.2000 STS-129            
Winogradow Pawel Wladimirowitsch Russland 03.03.1992 Sojus TM-26 Sojus TMA-8 Sojus TMA-08M        
Wiseman Gregory Reid USA 29.06.2009 Sojus TMA-13M            
Wolkow Sergej Alexandrowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-12 Sojus TMA-02M          
Wu Jie Volksrepublik China 19.11.1996              
Ye Guangfu Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Yui Kimiya Japan 25.02.2009              
Zhai Zhigang Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VII            
Zhang Lu Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Zhang Xiaoguan Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou X            
Zhao Chuandong Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              


Aktive Astronauten und Kosmonauten (nach Nationen)

Name Vorname Nation Auswahl Flug 1 Flug 2 Flug 3 Flug 4 Flug 5 Flug 6 Flug 7
Brasilien
Pontes Marcos Cesar Brasilien 27.08.1998 Sojus TMA-8            
Dänemark
Mogensen Andreas Dänemark 20.05.2009              
Deutschland
Gerst Alexander Deutschland 20.05.2009 Sojus TMA-13M            
Schlegel Hans Wilhelm Deutschland 03.08.1987 STS-55 STS-122          
Frankreich
Clervoy Jean-François André Frankreich 09.09.1985 STS-66 STS-84 STS-103        
Eyharts Léopold Paul Pierre Frankreich ??.02.1990 Sojus TM-27 STS-122          
Pesquet Thomas Gautier Frankreich 20.05.2009              
Großbritannien
Peake Timothy Nagel Großbritannien 20.05.2009              
Italien
Cristoforetti Samantha Italien 20.05.2009              
Nespoli Paolo Angelo Italien 27.08.1998 STS-120 Sojus TMA-20          
Parmitano Luca Salvo Italien 20.05.2009 Sojus TMA-09M            
Vittori Roberto Italien 27.08.1998 Sojus TM-34 Sojus TMA-6 STS-134        
Japan
Furukawa Satoshi Japan 10.02.1999 Sojus TMA-02M            
Hoshide Akihiko Japan 10.02.1999 STS-124 Sojus TMA-05M          
Kanai Norishige Japan 08.09.2009              
Mukai Chiaki Japan 07.08.1985 STS-65 STS-95          
Noguchi Soichi Japan ??.08.1996 STS-114 Sojus TMA-17          
Onishi Takuya Japan 25.02.2009              
Wakata Koichi Japan 28.04.1992 STS-72 STS-92 STS-119 Sojus TMA-11M      
Yui Kimiya Japan 25.02.2009              
Kanada
Hansen Jeremy Roger Kanada 13.05.2009              
Saint-Jacques David Kanada 13.05.2009              
Kasachstan
Aimachanow Muchtar Rabatowitsch Kasachstan 09.11.2002              
Aimbetow Aidyn Akanowitsch Kasachstan 09.11.2002              
Niederlande
Kuipers André Niederlande 07.10.1998 Sojus TMA-4 Sojus TMA-03M          
Russland / UdSSR
Artjomjew Oleg Germanowitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-12M            
Babkin Andrej Nikolajewitsch Russland 28.04.2010              
Blinow Oleg Wladimirowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Borissenko Andrej Iwanowitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-21            
Dubrow Pjotr Valerjewitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Fedjajew Andrej Valerjewitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Ignatow Ignat Nikolajewitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Iwanischin Anatoli Alexejewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-22            
Jurtschichin Fjodor Nikolajewitsch Russland 28.07.1997 STS-112 Sojus TMA-10 Sojus TMA-19 Sojus TMA-09M      
Kaleri Alexander Jurjewitsch UdSSR 15.02.1984 Sojus TM-14 Sojus TM-24 Sojus TM-30 Sojus TMA-3 Sojus TMA-01M    
Kikina Anna Jurjewna Russland 08.10.2012              
Kononenko Oleg Dmitrijewitsch Russland 29.03.1996 Sojus TMA-12 Sojus TMA-03M          
Kornijenko Michail Borissowitsch Russland 24.02.1998 Sojus TMA-18            
Korsakow Sergej Wladimirowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Kotow Oleg Walerijewitsch Russland 09.02.1996 Sojus TMA-10 Sojus TMA-17 Sojus TMA-10M        
Kud-Swertschkow Sergej Wladimirowitsch Russland 28.04.2010              
Malentschenko Juri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 26.03.1987 Sojus TM-19 STS-106 Sojus TMA-2 Sojus TMA-11 Sojus TMA-05M    
Matwejew Denis Wladimirowitsch Russland 12.10.2010              
Misurkin Alexander Alexandrowitsch Russland 11.10.2006 Sojus TMA-08M            
Nowizki Oleg Wiktorowitsch Russland 11.10.2006 Sojus TMA-06M            
Owtschinin Alexej Nikolajewitsch Russland 11.10.2006              
Padalka Gennadi Iwanowitsch UdSSR 25.01.1989 Sojus TM-28 Sojus TMA-4 Sojus TMA-14 Sojus TMA-04M      
Petelin Dmitri Alexandrowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Prokopjew Sergej Valerjewitsch Russland 12.10.2010              
Rewin Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 09.02.1996 Sojus TMA-04M            
Rjazanski Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-10M            
Romanenko Roman Jurjewitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-15 Sojus TMA-07M          
Ryshikow Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 11.10.2006              
Samokutajew Alexander Michailowitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-21            
Schkaplerow Anton Nikolajewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-22            
Serowa Jelena Olegowna Russland 11.10.2006              
Skripotschka Oleg Iwanowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-01M            
Skworzow Alexander Alexandrowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-18 Sojus TMA-12M          
Surajew Maxim Wiktorowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-16 Sojus TMA-13M          
Tarelkin Jewgeni Igorjewitsch Russland 29.05.2003 Sojus TMA-06M            
Tichonow Nikolai Wladimirowitsch Russland 11.10.2006              
Tjurin Michail Wladislawowitsch Russland 01.04.1994 STS-105 Sojus TMA-9 Sojus TMA-11M        
Tschub Nikolai Alexandrowitsch Russland 08.10.2012              
Wagner Iwan Viktorowitsch Russland 12.10.2010              
Winogradow Pawel Wladimirowitsch Russland 03.03.1992 Sojus TM-26 Sojus TMA-8 Sojus TMA-08M        
Wolkow Sergej Alexandrowitsch Russland 28.07.1997 Sojus TMA-12 Sojus TMA-02M          
Schweden
Fuglesang Arne Christer Schweden 15.05.1992 STS-116 STS-128          
Spanien
Duque Pedro Francisco Spanien 15.05.1992 STS-95 Sojus TMA-3          
USA
Acaba Joseph Michael USA 06.05.2004 STS-119 Sojus TMA-04M          
Antonelli Dominic Anthony "Tony" USA 26.07.2000 STS-119 STS-132          
Arnold Richard Robert II "Ricky" USA 06.05.2004 STS-119            
Auñón Serena Maria USA 29.06.2009              
Barratt Michael Reed USA 26.07.2000 Sojus TMA-14 STS-133          
Behnken Robert Louis USA 26.07.2000 STS-123 STS-130          
Binnie William Brian USA ?              
Boe Eric Allen USA 26.07.2000 STS-126 STS-133          
Bowen Stephen Gerard USA 26.07.2000 STS-126 STS-132 STS-133        
Bresnik Randolph James "Randy" USA 06.05.2004 STS-129            
Burbank Daniel Christopher USA 01.05.1996 STS-106 STS-115 Sojus TMA-22        
Caldwell-Dyson Tracy Ellen USA 04.06.1998 STS-118 Sojus TMA-18          
Cassada Josh Aaron USA 17.06.2013              
Cassidy Christopher John "Chris" USA 06.05.2004 STS-127 Sojus TMA-08M          
Coleman Catherine Grace "Cady" USA 31.03.1992 STS-73 STS-93 Sojus TMA-20        
Epps Jeanette Jo USA 29.06.2009              
Feustel Andrew Jay USA 26.07.2000 STS-125 STS-134          
Fincke Edward Michael "Mike" USA 01.05.1996 Sojus TMA-4 Sojus TMA-13 STS-134        
Fischer Jack David "2fish" USA 29.06.2009              
Fossum Michael Edward USA 04.06.1998 STS-121 STS-124 Sojus TMA-02M        
Glover Victor Jerome USA 17.06.2013              
Hague Tyler Nicholas "Nick" USA 17.06.2013              
Hammock Christina Marie USA 17.06.2013              
Hopkins Michael Scott USA 29.06.2009 Sojus TMA-10M            
Hurley Douglas Gerald USA 26.07.2000 STS-127 STS-135          
Kelly Scott Joseph USA 01.05.1996 STS-103 STS-118 Sojus TMA-01M        
Kimbrough Robert Shane USA 06.05.2004 STS-126            
Kopra Timothy Lennart USA 26.07.2000 STS-127            
Lindgren Kjell Norwood USA 29.06.2009              
Mann Nicole Victoria Aunapu USA 17.06.2013              
Marshburn Thomas Henry "Tom" USA 06.05.2004 STS-127 Sojus TMA-07M          
Mastracchio Richard Alan "Rick" USA 01.05.1996 STS-106 STS-118 STS-131 Sojus TMA-11M      
McArthur Katherine Megan USA 26.07.2000 STS-125            
McClain Anne Charlotte USA 17.06.2013              
Meir Jessica Ulrika USA 17.06.2013              
Morgan Andrew Richard USA 17.06.2013              
Nyberg Karen Lujean USA 26.07.2000 STS-124 Sojus TMA-09M          
Pettit Donald Roy USA 01.05.1996 STS-113 STS-126 Sojus TMA-03M        
Rubins Kathleen Hallisey "Kate" USA 29.06.2009              
Stott Nicole Marie Passonno USA 26.07.2000 STS-128 STS-133          
Swanson Steven Ray "Swanny" USA 04.06.1998 STS-117 STS-119 Sojus TMA-12M        
Tingle Scott David USA 29.06.2009              
Vande Hei Mark Thomas USA 29.06.2009              
Virts Terry Wayne, Jr. USA 26.07.2000 STS-130            
Walheim Rex Joseph USA 01.05.1996 STS-110 STS-122 STS-135        
Walker Shannon USA 06.05.2004 Sojus TMA-19            
Wheelock Douglas Harry USA 04.06.1998 STS-120 Sojus TMA-19          
Whitson Peggy Annette USA 01.05.1996 STS-111 Sojus TMA-11          
Williams Jeffrey Nels USA 01.05.1996 STS-101 Sojus TMA-8 Sojus TMA-16        
Williams Sunita Lyn "Suni" USA 04.06.1998 STS-116 Sojus TMA-05M          
Wilmore Barry Eugene USA 26.07.2000 STS-129            
Wiseman Gregory Reid USA 29.06.2009 Sojus TMA-13M            
Volksrepublik China
Cai Xuzhe Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Chen Dong Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Chen Quan Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              
Deng Qingming Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              
Fei Junlong Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VI            
Jing Haipeng Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VII Shenzhou IX          
Li Qinglong Volksrepublik China 19.11.1996              
Liu Boming Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VII            
Liu Wang Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou IX            
Liu Yang Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010 Shenzhou IX            
Nie Haisheng Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VI Shenzhou X          
Pan Zhanchun Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              
Tang Hongbo Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Wang Yaping Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010 Shenzhou X            
Wu Jie Volksrepublik China 19.11.1996              
Ye Guangfu Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Zhai Zhigang Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou VII            
Zhang Lu Volksrepublik China ??.03.2010              
Zhang Xiaoguan Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998 Shenzhou X            
Zhao Chuandong Volksrepublik China ??.01.1998              


©        
Letztes Update am 19. Juni 2014.