Astronauten und Kosmonauten mit EVA-Erfahrung (sortiert nach "EVA-Zeit")


  EVA-Zeit
Name Vorname Nation EVA h m
Solowjow Anatoli Jakowlewitsch UdSSR 14 68 44
Lopez-Alegria Michael Eladio USA 10 67 40
Ross Jerry Lynn USA 9 58 32
Grunsfeld John Mace USA 8 58 30
Jurtschichin Fjodor Nikolajewitsch Russland 8 51 53
Mastracchio Richard Alan "Rick" USA 8 51 28
Williams Sunita Lyn "Suni" USA 7 50 40
Smith Steven Lee USA 7 49 48
Fincke Edward Michael "Mike" USA 9 48 37
Fossum Michael Edward USA 7 48 32
Bowen Stephen Gerard USA 7 47 18
Parazynski Scott Edward USA 7 47 5
Tanner Joseph Richard "Joe" USA 7 46 29
Curbeam Robert Lee, Jr. USA 7 45 34
Budarin Nikolai Michailowitsch UdSSR 8 44 25
Wheelock Douglas Harry USA 6 43 30
Newman James Hansen USA 6 43 1
Onufrijenko Juri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 8 42 33
Feustel Andrew Jay "Drew" USA 6 42 18
Linnehan Richard Michael USA 6 42 11
Wolf David Alexander "Bluto" USA 7 41 57
Mussabajew Talgat Amangeldijewitsch UdSSR 7 41 13
Sellers Piers John USA 6 41 10
Krikaljow Sergej Konstantinowitsch UdSSR 8 41 8
Awdejew Sergej Wassiljewitsch UdSSR 8 41 0
Whitson Peggy Annette USA 6 39 46
Tani Daniel Michio USA 6 39 11
Anderson Clayton Conrad USA 6 38 28
Afanassjew Wiktor Michailowitsch UdSSR 7 38 4
Behnken Robert Louis USA 6 37 33
Deshurow Wladimir Nikolajewitsch UdSSR 7 37 2
Kotow Oleg Walerijewitsch Russland 6 36 51
Walheim Rex Joseph USA 5 36 23
Chiao Leroy USA 6 36 4
Olivas John Daniel "Danny" USA 5 34 28
Manarow Mussa Chiramanowitsch UdSSR 7 34 3
Stefanyshyn-Piper Heidemarie Martha USA 5 33 42
Padalka Gennadi Iwanowitsch UdSSR 7 32 24
Foreman Michael James USA 5 32 18
Arzebarski Anatoli Pawlowitsch UdSSR 6 31 58
Fuglesang Arne Christer Schweden 5 31 54
Serebrow Alexander Alexandrowitsch UdSSR 10 31 49
Solowjow Wladimir Alexejewitsch UdSSR 8 31 38
Kisim Leonid Denissowitsch UdSSR 8 31 38
Cassidy Christopher John "Chris" USA 6 31 14
Reilly James Francis II "J.R." USA 5 30 43
Massimino Michael James USA 4 30 32
Ussatschow Juri Wladimirowitsch UdSSR 6 30 31
Malentschenko Juri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 5 30 5
Good Michael Timothy "Bueno" USA 4 29 53
Akers Thomas Dale USA 4 29 40
Winogradow Pawel Wladimirowitsch Russland 5 28 36
Garan Ronald John, Jr. USA 4 27 3
Swanson Steven Ray "Swanny" USA 4 26 22
Musgrave Franklin Story USA 4 26 19
Lee Mark Charles USA 4 26 1
Barry Daniel Thomas USA 4 25 49
Tjurin Michail Wladislawowitsch Russland 5 25 32
Forrester Patrick Graham USA 4 25 30
Hoffman Jeffrey Alan USA 4 25 8
Marshburn Thomas Henry "Tom" USA 4 24 29
McArthur William Surles, Jr. USA 4 24 21
Cernan Eugene Andrew USA 4 24 11
Kaleri Alexander Jurjewitsch UdSSR 5 23 26
Gernhardt Michael Landon USA 4 23 16
Caldwell-Dyson Tracy Ellen USA 3 22 49
Foale Colin Michael USA 4 22 44
Voss James Shelton USA 3 22 26
Korsun Waleri Grigorjewitsch UdSSR 4 22 22
Strekalov Gennadi Michailowitsch UdSSR 4 22 7
Schmitt Harrison Hagan "Jack" USA 3 22 4
van Hoften James Dougal Adrianus "Ox" USA 4 21 57
Hoshide Akihiko Japan 3 21 23
Reisman Garrett Erin "Big G" USA 3 21 12
Thornton Kathryn Ryan Cordell USA 3 21 11
Duke Charles Moss, Jr. USA 3 20 15
Young John Watts USA 3 20 15
Robinson Stephen Kern USA 3 20 5
Noguchi Soichi Japan 3 20 5
Rjazanski Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 3 20 5
Misurkin Alexander Alexandrowitsch Russland 3 20 1
Herrington John Bennett USA 3 19 55
Wisoff Peter Jeffrey Kelsay USA 3 19 53
Jones Thomas David USA 3 19 49
Wiktorenko Alexander Stepanowitsch UdSSR 6 19 39
Perrin Philippe Frankreich 3 19 31
Chang-Diaz Franklin Ramon USA 3 19 31
Scott Winston Elliott USA 3 19 23
Noriega Carlos Ismael USA 3 19 20
Ziblijew Wassili Wassiljewitsch UdSSR 6 19 10
Williams Jeffrey Nels USA 3 19 9
Walz Carl Erwin USA 3 18 55
Titow Wladimir Georgjewitsch UdSSR 4 18 48
Irwin James Benson USA 3 18 35
Scott David Randolph USA 3 18 35
Wolkow Sergej Alexandrowitsch Russland 3 18 35
Harbaugh Gregory Jordan USA 3 18 29
Kononenko Oleg Dmitrijewitsch Russland 2 18 27
Patrick Nicholas James MacDonald USA 3 18 14
Williams Dafydd Rhys "Dave" Kanada 3 17 47
Thuot Pierre Joseph USA 3 17 38
Hieb Richard James USA 3 17 38
Skripotschka Oleg Iwanowitsch Russland 3 16 41
Carr Gerald Paul USA 3 15 51
Love Stanley Glen USA 2 15 23
Gibson Edward George USA 3 15 22
Hadfield Chris Austin Kanada 2 14 50
Reiter Thomas Arthur Deutschland 3 14 15
Morin Lee Miller Emile USA 2 14 7
Chamitoff Gregory Errol USA 2 13 43
Manakow Gennadi Michailowitsch UdSSR 3 13 43
Garriott Owen Kay USA 3 13 42
Pogue William Reid USA 2 13 37
Bowersox Kenneth Dwane USA 2 13 17
Pettit Donald Roy USA 2 13 17
Hopkins Michael Scott USA 2 12 58
Acaba Joseph Michael USA 2 12 57
Kimbrough Robert Shane USA 2 12 52
Drew Benjamin Alvin, Jr. USA 2 12 48
Conrad Charles, Jr. "Pete" USA 4 12 44
Doi Takao Japan 2 12 42
Arnold Richard Robert II "Ricky" USA 2 12 34
Satcher Robert Lee, Jr. "Bobby" USA 2 12 19
Spring Sherwood Clark "Woody" USA 2 12 14
Gardner Dale Allan USA 2 12 14
Allen Joseph Percival IV USA 2 12 14
McCandless Bruce II USA 2 12 12
Stewart Robert Lee USA 2 12 12
Fisher William Frederick USA 2 11 51
Bresnik Randolph James "Randy" USA 2 11 50
Bursch Daniel Wheeler USA 2 11 46
Tokarew Waleri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 2 11 5
Lousma Jack Robert USA 2 11 1
Apt Jerome III "Jay" USA 2 10 49
Balandin Alexander Nikolajewitsch UdSSR 2 10 47
Lontschakow Juri Walentinowitsch Russland 2 10 27
Bean Alan LaVern USA 3 10 26
Wolkow Alexander Alexandrowitsch UdSSR 2 10 22
Godwin Linda Maxine USA 2 10 14
Kondratjew Dmitri Jurjewitsch Russland 2 10 14
Nelson George Driver "Pinky" USA 2 10 6
Polestschuk Alexander Fjodorowitsch UdSSR 2 9 58
Scharipow Salishan Schakirowitsch UdSSR 2 9 58
Shepard Alan Bartlett, Jr. USA 2 9 23
Mitchell Edgar Dean USA 2 9 23
Helms Susan Jane USA 1 8 56
Romenenko Juri Wiktorowitsch UdSSR 3 8 48
Lawejkin Alexander Iwanowitsch UdSSR 3 8 48
Dshanibekow Wladimir Alexandrowitsch UdSSR 2 8 35
Nicollier Claude Schweiz 1 8 10
Jernigan Tamara Elizabeth "Tammy" USA 1 7 55
Parmitano Luca Salvo Italien 2 7 39
Burbank Daniel Christopher USA 1 7 11
MacLean Steven Glenwood Kanada 1 7 11
Ljachow Wladimir Afanassjewitsch UdSSR 3 7 7
Meade Carl Joseph USA 1 6 51
Schlegel Hans Wilhelm Deutschland 1 6 45
Kornijenko Michail Borissowitsch Russland 1 6 42
Romanenko Roman Jurjewitsch Russland 1 6 38
Stott Nicole Marie Passonno USA 1 6 35
Samokutajew Alexander Michailowitsch Russland 1 6 23
Thomas Andrew Sydney Withiel USA 1 6 21
Richards Paul William USA 1 6 21
Haigneré Jean-Pierre Frankreich 1 6 19
Schkaplerow Anton Nikolajewitsch Russland 1 6 15
Lu Edward Tsang USA 1 6 14
Chrétien Jean-Loup Jacques Marie Frankreich 1 6 10
Clifford Michael Richard Uram "Rich" USA 1 6 2
Low George David USA 1 5 50
Alexandrow Alexander Pawlowitsch UdSSR 2 5 44
Surajew Maxim Wiktorowitsch Russland 1 5 44
Kopra Timothy Lennart USA 1 5 32
Trestschow Sergej Jewgenjewitsch Russland 1 5 21
Gidsenko Juri Pawlowitsch UdSSR 1 5 4
Culbertson Frank Lee, Jr. USA 1 5 4
Sawinych Wiktor Petrowitsch UdSSR 1 5 0
Phillips John Lynch USA 1 4 58
Linenger Jerry Michael USA 1 4 57
Barratt Michael Reed USA 1 4 54
Saljotin Sergej Wiktorowitsch UdSSR 1 4 52
Harris Bernard Anthony, Jr. USA 1 4 39
Aldrin Edwin Eugene "Buzz" USA 2 4 37
Runco Mario, Jr. USA 1 4 28
Peterson Donald Herod USA 1 4 17
Sawizkaja Swetlana Jewgenjewna UdSSR 1 3 35
Leestma David Cornell USA 1 3 29
Sullivan Kathryn Dwyer USA 1 3 29
Kerwin Joseph Peter USA 1 3 23
Griggs Stanley David USA 1 3 6
Lebedew Walentin Witaljewitsch UdSSR 1 2 33
Beresowoi Anatoli Nikolajewitsch UdSSR 1 2 33
Armstrong Neil Alden USA 1 2 31
Iwantschenkow Alexander Sergejewitsch UdSSR 1 2 5
Weitz Paul Joseph USA 1 1 36
Mattingly Thomas Kenneth II USA 1 1 23
Rjumin Waleri Wiktorowitsch UdSSR 1 1 23
Schweickart Russell Louis "Rusty" USA 1 1 8
Evans Ronald Ellwin, Jr. USA 1 1 5
Worden Alfred Merrill USA 1 0 39
Gordon Richard Francis, Jr. USA 1 0 38
Collins Michael USA 1 0 38
Chrunow Jewgeni Wassiljewitsch UdSSR 1 0 37
Jelissejew Alexej Stanislawowitsch UdSSR 1 0 37
White Edward Higgins II USA 1 0 36
Zhai Zhigang China 1 0 22
Leonow Alexej Archipowitsch UdSSR 1 0 12

©        
Letztes Update am 28. Januar 2014.