Astronauten und Kosmonauten mit EVA-Erfahrung (alphabetisch)


  EVA-Zeit
Name Vorname Nation EVA h m
Acaba Joseph Michael USA 2 12 57
Afanassjew Wiktor Michailowitsch UdSSR 7 38 4
Akers Thomas Dale USA 4 29 40
Aldrin Edwin Eugene "Buzz" USA 2 4 37
Alexandrow Alexander Pawlowitsch UdSSR 2 5 44
Allen Joseph Percival IV USA 2 12 14
Anderson Clayton Conrad USA 6 38 28
Apt Jerome III "Jay" USA 2 10 49
Armstrong Neil Alden USA 1 2 31
Arnold Richard Robert II "Ricky" USA 2 12 34
Artjomjew Oleg Germanowitsch Russland 1 7 23
Arzebarski Anatoli Pawlowitsch UdSSR 6 31 58
Awdejew Sergej Wassiljewitsch UdSSR 8 41 0
Balandin Alexander Nikolajewitsch UdSSR 2 10 47
Barratt Michael Reed USA 1 4 54
Barry Daniel Thomas USA 4 25 49
Bean Alan LaVern USA 3 10 26
Behnken Robert Louis USA 6 37 33
Beresowoi Anatoli Nikolajewitsch UdSSR 1 2 33
Bowen Stephen Gerard USA 7 47 18
Bowersox Kenneth Dwane USA 2 13 17
Bresnik Randolph James "Randy" USA 2 11 50
Budarin Nikolai Michailowitsch UdSSR 8 44 25
Burbank Daniel Christopher USA 1 7 11
Bursch Daniel Wheeler USA 2 11 46
Caldwell-Dyson Tracy Ellen USA 3 22 49
Carr Gerald Paul USA 3 15 51
Cassidy Christopher John "Chris" USA 6 31 14
Cernan Eugene Andrew USA 4 24 11
Chamitoff Gregory Errol USA 2 13 43
Chang-Diaz Franklin Ramon USA 3 19 31
Chiao Leroy USA 6 36 4
Chrétien Jean-Loup Jacques Marie Frankreich 1 6 10
Chrunow Jewgeni Wassiljewitsch UdSSR 1 0 37
Clifford Michael Richard Uram "Rich" USA 1 6 2
Collins Michael USA 1 0 38
Conrad Charles, Jr. "Pete" USA 4 12 44
Culbertson Frank Lee, Jr. USA 1 5 4
Curbeam Robert Lee, Jr. USA 7 45 34
Deshurow Wladimir Nikolajewitsch UdSSR 7 37 2
Doi Takao Japan 2 12 42
Drew Benjamin Alvin, Jr. USA 2 12 48
Dshanibekow Wladimir Alexandrowitsch UdSSR 2 8 35
Duke Charles Moss, Jr. USA 3 20 15
Evans Ronald Ellwin, Jr. USA 1 1 5
Feustel Andrew Jay "Drew" USA 6 42 18
Fincke Edward Michael "Mike" USA 9 48 37
Fisher William Frederick USA 2 11 51
Foale Colin Michael USA 4 22 44
Foreman Michael James USA 5 32 19
Forrester Patrick Graham USA 4 25 30
Fossum Michael Edward USA 7 48 32
Fuglesang Arne Christer Schweden 5 31 54
Garan Ronald John, Jr. USA 4 27 3
Gardner Dale Allan USA 2 12 14
Garriott Owen Kay USA 3 13 42
Gernhardt Michael Landon USA 4 23 16
Gibson Edward George USA 3 15 22
Gidsenko Juri Pawlowitsch UdSSR 1 5 4
Godwin Linda Maxine USA 2 10 14
Good Michael Timothy "Bueno" USA 4 29 53
Gordon Richard Francis, Jr. USA 2 0 38
Griggs Stanley David USA 1 3 6
Grunsfeld John Mace USA 8 58 30
Hadfield Chris Austin Kanada 2 14 50
Haigneré Jean-Pierre Frankreich 1 6 19
Harbaugh Gregory Jordan USA 3 18 29
Harris Bernard Anthony, Jr. USA 1 4 39
Helms Susan Jane USA 1 8 56
Herrington John Bennett USA 3 19 55
Hieb Richard James USA 3 17 38
Hoffman Jeffrey Alan USA 4 25 8
Hopkins Michael Scott USA 2 12 58
Hoshide Akihiko Japan 3 21 23
Irwin James Benson USA 3 18 35
Iwantschenkow Alexander Sergejewitsch UdSSR 1 2 5
Jelissejew Alexej Stanislawowitsch UdSSR 1 0 37
Jernigan Tamara Elizabeth "Tammy" USA 1 7 55
Jones Thomas David USA 3 19 49
Jurtschichin Fjodor Nikolajewitsch Russland 8 51 53
Kaleri Alexander Jurjewitsch UdSSR 5 23 26
Kerwin Joseph Peter USA 1 3 23
Kimbrough Robert Shane USA 2 12 52
Kisim Leonid Denissowitsch UdSSR 8 31 38
Kondratjew Dmitri Jurjewitsch Russland 2 10 14
Kononenko Oleg Dmitrijewitsch Russland 3 18 27
Kopra Timothy Lennart USA 1 5 32
Kornijenko Michail Borissowitsch Russland 1 6 42
Korsun Waleri Grigorjewitsch UdSSR 4 22 22
Kotow Oleg Walerijewitsch Russland 6 36 51
Krikaljow Sergej Konstantinowitsch UdSSR 8 41 8
Lawejkin Alexander Iwanowitsch UdSSR 3 8 48
Lebedew Walentin Witaljewitsch UdSSR 1 2 33
Lee Mark Charles USA 4 26 1
Leestma David Cornell USA 1 3 29
Leonow Alexej Archipowitsch UdSSR 1 0 12
Linenger Jerry Michael USA 1 4 57
Linnehan Richard Michael USA 6 42 11
Ljachow Wladimir Afanassjewitsch UdSSR 3 7 7
Lontschakow Juri Walentinowitsch Russland 2 10 27
Lopez-Alegria Michael Eladio USA 10 67 40
Lousma Jack Robert USA 2 11 1
Love Stanley Glen USA 2 15 23
Low George David USA 1 5 50
Lu Edward Tsang USA 1 6 14
MacLean Steven Glenwood Kanada 1 7 11
Malentschenko Juri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 5 30 5
Manakow Gennadi Michailowitsch UdSSR 3 13 43
Manarow Mussa Chiramanowitsch UdSSR 7 34 3
Marshburn Thomas Henry "Tom" USA 4 24 29
Massimino Michael James USA 4 30 32
Mastracchio Richard Alan "Rick" USA 9 53 4
Mattingly Thomas Kenneth II USA 1 1 23
McArthur William Surles, Jr. USA 4 24 21
McCandless Bruce II USA 2 12 12
Meade Carl Joseph USA 1 6 51
Misurkin Alexander Alexandrowitsch Russland 3 20 1
Mitchell Edgar Dean USA 2 9 23
Morin Lee Miller Emile USA 2 14 7
Musgrave Franklin Story USA 4 26 19
Mussabajew Talgat Amangeldijewitsch UdSSR 7 41 13
Nelson George Driver "Pinky" USA 2 10 6
Newman James Hansen USA 6 43 1
Nicollier Claude Schweiz 1 8 10
Noguchi Soichi Japan 3 20 5
Noriega Carlos Ismael USA 3 19 20
Olivas John Daniel "Danny" USA 5 34 28
Onufrijenko Juri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 8 42 33
Padalka Gennadi Iwanowitsch UdSSR 7 32 24
Parazynski Scott Edward USA 7 47 5
Parmitano Luca Salvo Italien 2 7 39
Patrick Nicholas James MacDonald USA 3 18 14
Perrin Philippe Frankreich 3 19 31
Peterson Donald Herod USA 1 4 17
Pettit Donald Roy USA 2 13 17
Phillips John Lynch USA 1 4 58
Pogue William Reid USA 2 13 37
Polestschuk Alexander Fjodorowitsch UdSSR 2 9 58
Reilly James Francis II USA 5 30 43
Reisman Garrett Erin "Big G" USA 3 21 12
Reiter Thomas Arthur Deutschland 3 14 15
Richards Paul William USA 1 6 21
Rjazanski Sergej Nikolajewitsch Russland 3 20 5
Rjumin Waleri Wiktorowitsch UdSSR 1 1 23
Robinson Stephen Kern USA 3 20 5
Romenenko Juri Wiktorowitsch UdSSR 3 8 48
Romanenko Roman Jurjewitsch Russland 1 6 38
Ross Jerry Lynn USA 9 58 32
Runco Mario, Jr. USA 1 4 28
Saljotin Sergej Wiktorowitsch UdSSR 1 4 52
Samokutajew Alexander Michailowitsch Russland 1 6 35
Satcher Robert Lee, Jr. "Bobby" USA 2 12 19
Sawinych Wiktor Petrowitsch UdSSR 1 5 0
Sawizkaja Swetlana Jewgenjewna UdSSR 1 3 35
Scharipow Salishan Schakirowitsch UdSSR 2 9 58
Schkaplerow Anton Nikolajewitsch Russland 1 6 15
Schlegel Hans Wilhelm Deutschland 1 6 45
Schmitt Harrison Hagan "Jack" USA 3 22 4
Schweickart Russell Louis "Rusty" USA 1 1 8
Scott David Randolph USA 3 18 35
Scott Winston Elliott USA 3 19 23
Sellers Piers John USA 6 41 10
Serebrow Alexander Alexandrowitsch UdSSR 10 31 49
Shepard Alan Bartlett, Jr. USA 2 9 23
Skripotschka Oleg Iwanowitsch Russland 3 16 41
Skworzow Alexander Alexandrowitsch Jr Russland 1 7 23
Smith Steven Lee USA 7 49 48
Solowjow Anatoli Jakowlewitsch UdSSR 14 68 44
Solowjow Wladimir Alexejewitsch UdSSR 8 31 38
Spring Sherwood Clark "Woody" USA 2 12 14
Stefanyshyn-Piper Heidemarie Martha USA 5 33 42
Stewart Robert Lee USA 2 12 12
Stott Nicole Marie Passonno USA 1 6 35
Strekalov Gennadi Michailowitsch UdSSR 4 22 7
Sullivan Kathryn Dwyer USA 1 3 29
Surajew Maxim Wiktorowitsch Russland 1 5 44
Swanson Steven Ray "Swanny" USA 5 27 58
Tani Daniel Michio USA 6 39 11
Tanner Joseph Richard "Joe" USA 7 46 29
Thomas Andrew Sydney Withiel USA 1 6 21
Thornton Kathryn Ryan Cordell USA 3 21 11
Thuot Pierre Joseph USA 3 17 38
Titow Wladimir Georgjewitsch UdSSR 4 18 48
Tjurin Michail Wladislawowitsch Russland 5 25 32
Tokarew Waleri Iwanowitsch UdSSR 2 11 22
Trestschow Sergej Jewgenjewitsch Russland 1 5 5
Ussatschow Juri Wladimirowitsch UdSSR 6 30 31
van Hoften James Dougal Adrianus "Ox" USA 4 21 57
Voss James Shelton USA 3 22 26
Walheim Rex Joseph USA 5 36 23
Walz Carl Erwin USA 3 18 55
Weitz Paul Joseph USA 1 1 36
Wheelock Douglas Harry USA 6 43 30
White Edward Higgins II USA 1 0 36
Whitson Peggy Annette USA 6 39 46
Wiktorenko Alexander Stepanowitsch UdSSR 6 19 39
Williams Dafydd Rhys "Dave" Kanada 3 17 47
Williams Jeffrey Nels USA 3 19 9
Williams Sunita Lyn "Suni" USA 7 50 40
Winogradow Pawel Wladimirowitsch Russland 5 28 36
Wisoff Peter Jeffrey Kelsay USA 3 19 53
Wolf David Alexander "Bluto" USA 7 41 57
Wolkow Alexander Alexandrowitsch UdSSR 2 10 22
Wolkow Sergej Alexandrowitsch Russland 3 18 35
Worden Alfred Merrill USA 1 0 39
Young John Watts USA 3 20 15
Zhai Zhigang China 1 0 22
Ziblijew Wassili Wassiljewitsch UdSSR 6 19 10

©        
Letztes Update am 20. Juni 2014.